Список классных руководителей

 

Образовательная площадка№ 4 (ул. Авиаконструктора Петлякова, д.17)

класс ФИО учителя
Мунтян Татьяна Григорьевна
Мухина Дарья Викторовна
Казнова Алена Николаевна
Киселева Екатерина Алексеевна
Некрасова Анна Сергеевна
Любимова  Дарья Андреевна
Осокина Дарья Васильевна
Веракса Мария Вячеславовна
1 Р-17 Лимич Юлия Борисовна
1-Э Орлова Людмила Васильевна
Князева Кристина Андреевна
Янзаева Мария Юрьевна
Кукурузян Родика Алексеевна
Фалькина Татьяна Викторовна
Галкина Людмила Владимировна
Сергеева Елена Михайловна
Дронова Анна Андреевна
Климина Елена Михайловна
2 Р-17 Азизова Джавгарат Бадрузамановна
3Э1 Учаева Олеся Николаевна
Слуцкая Елена Андреевна
Шапаренко Светлана Яковлевна
Кузякина Ольга Сергеевна
Повало-Швейковская Екатерина Сергеевна
Абдулхакова Нинель Михайловна
Мордухаева Ирина Васильевна
Углик Людмила Александровна
Поздышева Диана Анатольевна
Ягудина Елена Ивановна
Тамбовцева Наталья Леонидовна
Жукова Александра Дмитриевна
Вохрина Людмила Александровна
Баженова Анастасия Александровна
Яблонская Виктория Станиславовна
Толокнева Анна Николаевна
Ванян Мэри Самвеловна
Бу Надер Кристина Романовна
Костюкова Ольга Анатольевна
Грановский Александр Игоревич
Незаметдинова Диляра Гаяровна
Котова Ольга Николаевна
Батуринец Ирина Алекперовна
Косенко Алексей Владимирович
Лайков Александр Николаевич
Галкина Екатерина Александровна
Комарова Надежда Владимировна
Емельянова Анастасия Михайловна
Цветков Олег Борисович
Лаврин Владимир Александрович
Гозаева Эльвира Геннадьевна
Краснослободцева Мария Валерьевна
Кочемирова Кристина Сергеевна
Костроменкова Марина Ибрагимовна
Рубцова Наталья Викторовна
Дылько Людмила Сергеевна
7К-17 Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич
Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна
Доржинова Алла Харитоновна
Криштоп Елена Андреевна
Суворов Евгений Анатольевич
Градинар Ксения Романовна
8К17 Сорокин Андрей Викторович
Розанова Кристина Изудиновна
Великая Елена Владимировна
Громова Дарья Михайловна
Гончарова Анастасия Михайловна
9К17 Луценко Алексей Анатольевич
Киселева Мария Валерьевна
10 А Воробьева Светлана Николаевна
10 Б Тарсинова Лина Михайловна
11 А Подмарков Алексей Вадимович
11 Б Аксенова Галина Евгеньевна

 

Образовательная площадка№ 5 (ул. Полевая, д.4)

 

класс ФИО учителя
Лебедева Людмила Юрьевна
Львова Оксана Валентиновна
Лазутина Анастасия Федоровна
3И4 Ерошкина Наталья Васильевна
Демина Мария Вячеславовна
Канарейкина Екатерина Юрьевна
Щепина Ольга Ивановна
Яковлева Екатерина Борисовна
Дмитриева Светлана Георгиевна
Короткова Светлана Михайловна


Образовательная площадка№ 10 (ул. Анны Ахматовй, д. 18)

класс ФИО учителя
Кишиневская Валентина Викторовна
Моисеева Юлия Владимировна
Булашова Екатерина Николаевна
Поворозник Наталья Сергеевна
Мартынова Валентина Викторовна
Копылова Надежда Алексеевна
Стрельникова Наталья Викторовна
Сердюк Ольга Викторовна
Мурашова Мария Сергеевна
Васильева Наталья Александровна
Сергушова Алла Викторовна
Левицкая Елена Юрьевна
Кузнецова Наталья Владимировна
1Э2 Баранова Татьяна Борисовна
1Э3 Тетакаева Диана Абдулмеджидовна
Андрианова Ольга Андреевна
Зайко Юлия Ивановна
1Р18-1 Бигняк Софья Витальевна
1Р18-2 Бигняк Софья Витальевна
Гладкова Людмила Сергеевна
Николаева Валентина Викторовна
Федулова Ольга Владимировна
2Р18-1 Гришина Екатерина Дмитриевна
2P18-2 Попова Татьяна Александровна
2Р18-3 Багрова Ольга Сергеевна
Щербатая Наталья Сергеевна
Дорофеева Анна Сергеевна
Дынкина Анна Андреевна
Степанова Дария Александровна
Шугаева Юлия Андреевна
Кыкэрязе Алена Александровна
Сергеева Виктория Сергеевна
Альгина Елена Юрьевна
Маскаева Елена Александровна
Демидова Карина Игоревна
Солдатова Виктория Александровна
Джамиева Анна Савельевна
Мамичева Ирина Сергеевна
Воронова Анастасия Андреевна
Крючкова Юлия Михайловна
Казакова Светлана Владимировна
3Р18-1 Климович Ирина Юрьевна
3P18-2 Сапожникова Татьяна Анатольевна
Корзинкина Кристина Алексеевна
Галаншина Татьяна Владимировна
Буренина Любовь Геннадьевна
Зуйкина Вероника Витальевна
Мягкова Кристина Геннадьевна
Павлова Елена Владимировна
Мацко Евгения Сергеевна
Яковлева Калиса Николаевна
3Э2 Савченко Елена Викторовна
3Э3 Шульга Вероника Васильевна
3Э4 Перчун Александра Олеговна
Майорова Елена Евгеньевна
Плясунова Нина Григорьевна
Агафонова Наталия Петровна
Глухова Ольга Валериевна
Пилипайтене Наталья Викторовна
Климатова Залина Даудовна
Мальцева Анна Михайловна
Горбунова Анастасия Валерьевна
Евдокимова Кристина Андреевна
Нестерова Елена Валерьевна
Резник Диана Анатольевна
Флис Евгения Олеговна
Афанасьева Элина Валентиновна
Дземина Людмила Викторовна
Гашкова Ирина Олеговна
Никишина Анна Вячеславовна
4И-18 Климович Ирина Юрьевна
Алябьева Светлана Викторовна
Музыкина Анна Александровна
Сорокина Ксения Игоревна
Федотова Ольга Сергеевна
Кириллова Ксения Анатольевна
Корунова Наталья Васильевна
Кирюшин Александр Владимирович
Мищенко Марина Владиславовна
Кузнецова Анастасия Юрьевна
Бельтюкова Оксана Юрьевна
Мистулова Ирина Юрьевна
Комлева Ксения Александровна
Рожкова Наталья Александровна
Степанова Елена Николаевна
Коваль Юлия Владимировна
Бурданова Дарья Николаевна
Горелов Александр Романович
Хабарова Светлана Витальевна
Зарубина Юлия Михайловна
6И-18 Багрова Ольга Сергеевна
7 К18 Шпилев Александр Федорович
Зотова Яна Эльдаровна
Кирдяшова Ольга Сергеевна
Щечкина Анна Александровна
Малышев Кирилл Константинович
Новикова Наталья Валерьевна
Якунина Марина Юрьевна
Валуйская Ирина Владимировна
Лаврентьева Ольга Сергеевна
8К18 Мильят Денис Евгеньевич
Чернявский Сергей Вячеславич
Короткова Анна Юрьевна
Тимонина Ольга Сергеевна
Жесткова Екатерина Андреевна
Латифова Людмила Эрзимановна
Бородулин Иван Евгеньевич
9 К18 Краснопир Сергей Николаевич
Бурова Елизавета Васильевна
Заугольников Игорь Федорович
Микнис Диана Тугаудасовна
Бабина Елена Алексеевна
Шелемова Оксана Анатольевна
Чернышов Сергей Александрович
Шмелева Светлана Александровна
10 П Велесова Елена Викторовна
10 Р Соколов Алексей Александрович
10 С Карпиков Евгений Александрович
10 Т Пронькина Лариса Федоровна
10 У Козловская Людмила Александровна
10 Э Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
11П Мартыненко Елена Викторовна
11Р Ялышева Юлия Анатольевна
11С Макарова Ирина Александровна
11Т Беспалова Наталья Владимировна
11 У Витько Марина Анатольевна

 

Образовательная площадка№ 14 (ул. Омская, д.7)