Список классных руководителей

 

Образовательная площадка№ 4 (ул. Авиаконструктора Петлякова, д.17)

класс ФИО учителя
1-А Жукова Александра Дмитриевна
1-Б Калинина Елизавета Александровна
1-В Баженова Анастасия Александровна
1-Г Ванян Мэри Самвеловна
1-Д Гук Елизавета Сергеевна
1-Ж Вохрина Людмила Александровна
1 -З Яблонская Виктория Станиславовна
1-К Чурбанова Инна Владиславовна
1 Р-17 Лимич Юлия Борисовна
1 Р-17-1 Колясникова Эльвира Дмитриевна
1-Э1 Харькова Оксана Петровна
2-А Мунтян Татьяна Григорьевна
2-Б Кукурузян Каролина Алексеевна
2-В Казнова Алена Николаевна
2-Г Киселева(Полубок) Екатерина Алексеевна
2-Д Некрасова Анна Сергеевна
2-Ж Любимова  Дарья Андреевна
2-З Осокина Дарья Васильевнау
2-К Веракса Мария Вячеславовна
2 Р-17 Лаврова Наталья Сергеевна
3-Э-1 Орлова Людмила Васильевна
3-А Князева Кристина Андреевна
3-Б Янзаева Мария Юрьевна
3-В Кукурузян Родика Алексеевна
3-Г Фалькина Татьяна Викторовна
3-Д Галкина Людмила Владимировна
3-Ж Сергеева Елена Михайловна
3-З Дронова Анна Андреевна
3-К Климина(Латыпова) Елена Михайловна
3 Р-17 Азизова Джавгарат Бадрузамановна
3-Р17-1 Олефиренко Наталья Алексеевна
4-Э1 Ефремова (Учаева) Олеся Николаевна
4-А Слуцкая Елена Андреевна
4-Б Шапаренко Светлана Яковлевна
4-В Кузякина Ольга Сергеевна
4-Г Повало-Швейковская Екатерина Сергеевна
4-Д Абдулхакова Нинель Михайловна
4-Ж Мордухаева Ирина Васильевна
4-З Углик Людмила Александровна
4-К Поздышева(Позднякова) Диана Анатольевна
5-А Другова Ксения Александровна
5-Б Воропаев Владислав Олегович
5-В Хромченко Ольга Игоревна
5-Г Гончарова Анастасия Михайловна
5-Д Делюкина Диана Дмитриевна
5-З Козельская Виктория Виталевна
5-Л Никишкина Светлана Николаевна
5-К Гейер Анастасия Викторовна
6-А Величко Анна Николаевна
6-Б Костюкова Ольга Анатольевна
6-В Грановский Александр Игоревич
6-Г Незаметдинова Диляра Гаяровна
6-Д Котова Ольга Николаевна
6-Ж Батуринец Ирина Алекперовна
6-З Косенко Алексей Владимирович
6-М Лайков Александр Николаевич
7-А Галкина Екатерина Александровна
7-Б Александрова Тамара Васильевна
7-В Гозаева Эльвира Геннадьевна
7-Г Цветков Олег Борисович
7-Д Лаврин Владимир Александрович
7-К Подмарков Алексей Вадимович
8-А Емельянова Анастасия Михайловна
8-Б Кочемирова Кристина Сергеевна
8-В Костроменкова Марина Ибрагимовна
8-Г Рубцова Наталья Викторовна
8-Д Седова Ангелина Сергеевна
8-К17 Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич
9-А Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна
9-Б Доржинова Алла Харитоновна
9-В Криштоп Елена Андреевна
9-Г Суворов Евгений Анатольевич
9-Д Градинар Ксения Романовна
9-К17 Сабирова Наталья Романовна
10-К17 Луценко Алексей Анатольевич
10-Б Киселева Мария Валерьевна
11-А Воробьева Светлана Николаевна
11-Б Тарсинова Лина Михайловна

 

Образовательная площадка№ 5 (ул. Полевая, д.4)

класс ФИО учителя
1-Е Демина Мария Вячеславовна
2-Е Лебедева Людмила Юрьевна
3-Е Львова Оксана Валентиновна
4-Е Яковлева Анастасия Федоровна
3И4 Ерошкина Наталья Васильевна
5-Е Рыбалко Юлия Васильевна
6-Е Гуськова Ирина Дмитриевна
7-Е Самохин Никита Александрович
Гайченя Екаерина Викторовна
8-Е Яковлева Екатерина Борисовна
9-Е Дмитриева Светлана Георгиевна



Образовательная площадка№ 10 (ул. Анны Ахматовй, д. 18)

класс ФИО учителя
1Э2 Гашкова Ирина Олеговна
1Э3 Климатова Залина Даудовна
Горбунова Анастасия Валерьевна
Афанасьева Элина Валентиновна
Ырмак Дерия
Овсянникова Галина Егоровна
Иванова Наталья Леонидовна
Ниязова Ольга Вячеславовна
Дземина Людмила Викторовна
Ждакаева Юлия Сергеевна
Дрюк Наталья Геннадьевна
Клокова Марина Николаевна
Бардина Алена Витальевна
Сокуренко Ирина Александровна
Тяжкова Надежда Петровна
Музафарова Александра Рамилевна
Русалим Мария Сергеевна
1Р18-1 Бигняк Софья Витальевна
Кишиневская Валентина Викторовна
Стрыгина Татьяна Владимировна
Булашова Екатерина Николаевна
Поворозник Наталья Сергеевна
Мартынова Валентина Викторовна
Копылова Надежда Алексеевна
Пронина Светлана Александровна
Сердюк Ольга Викторовна
Мурашова Мария Сергеевна
Васильева Наталья Александровна
Сергушова Алла Викторовна
Левицкая Елена Юрьевна
Кузнецова Наталья Владимировна
Андрианова Ольга Андреевна
Блохина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Дубинина Анастасия Александровна
2P18-2 Попова Татьяна Александровна
Гладкова Людмила Сергеевна
Николаева Валентина Викторовна
Федулова Ольга Владимировна
3Р18-1 Гришина Екатерина Дмитриевна
3Р18-3 Багрова Ольга Сергеевна
Щербатая Наталья Сергеевна
Дорофеева Анна Сергеевна
Шинкарева Лариса Григорьевна
Степанова Дария Александровна
Шугаева Юлия Андреевна
Кыкэрязе Алена Александровна
Сергеева Виктория Сергеевна
Альгина Елена Юрьевна
Маскаева Елена Александровна
Берещанская Ирина Витальевна
Гамаева Дарья Константиновна
3Э2 Баранова Татьяна Борисовна
3Э3 Тетакаева Диана Абдулмеджидовна
Джамиева Анна Савельевна
Мамичева Ирина Сергеевна
Воронова Анастасия Андреевна
Крючкова Юлия Михайловна
Казакова Светлана Владимировна
4Р18 Климович Ирина Юрьевна
4P18-2 Сапожникова Татьяна Анатольевна
Резник Диана Анатольевна
Галаншина Татьяна Владимировна
Данилина Виктория Иннокентьевна
Зуйкина Вероника Витальевна
Мягкова Кристина Геннадьевна
Павлова Елена Владимировна
Мацко Евгения Сергеевна
Яковлева Калиса Николаевна
4Э2 Савченко Елена Викторовна
4Э3 Шульга Вероника Васильевна
4Э4 Гребенникова Александра Олеговна
Майорова Елена Евгеньевна
Плясунова Нина Григорьевна
Агафонова Наталия Петровна
Буянова Анастасия Павловна
Бабина Елена Алексеевна
Зарубина Юлия Михайловна
Макарова Ирина Александровна
Касян Наталья Викторовна
Шелемова Оксана Анатольевна
Лебедев Дмитрий Иванович
Сысоева Анна Олеговна
Флис Евгения Олеговна
Ширяева Валерия Константиновна
Скворцов Владимир Владимирович
Кропотова Маргарита Павловна
Антонов Иван Александрович
Алябьева Светлана Викторовна
Музыкина Анна Александровна
Сорокина Ксения Игоревна
Федотова Ольга Сергеевна
Кириллова Ксения Анатольевна
Корунова Наталья Васильевна
Кирюшин Александр Владимирович
Мищенко Марина Владиславовна
Кузнецова Анастасия Юрьевна
Пуштаева Елена Игоревна
Мистулова Ирина Юрьевна
7 К18 Студеникин Алексей
Степанова Елена Николаевна
Рожкова Наталья Александровна
Комлева Ксения Александровна
Коваль Юлия Владимировна
Бурданова Дарья Николаевна
Карелина Ирина Николаевна
Хабарова Светлана Витальевна
8К18 Шпилев Александр Федорович
Зотова Яна Эльдаровна
Кирдяшова Ольга Сергеевна
Горохов Юрий Викторович
Малышев Кирилл Константинович
Шмелева Светлана Александровна
Якунина Марина Юрьевна
Валуйская Ирина Владимировна
Лаврентьева Ольга Сергеевна
9К18 Мильят Денис Евгеньевич
Чернявский Сергей Вячеславич
Короткова Анна Юрьевна
Тимонина Ольга Сергеевна
Жесткова Екатерина Андреевна
Латифова Людмила Эрзимановна
Бородулин Иван Евгеньевич
10К18 Краснопир Сергей Николаевич
10П Мартыненко Елена Викторовна
10Р Рябцева Татьяна Ивановна
10С Заугольников Игорь Федорович
10Т Ахметшин Айдар Хадисович
10У Вологжин Сергей Леонидович
10Э Ялышева Юлия Анатольевна
11П Беспалова Наталья Владимировна
11Р Соколов Алексей Александрович
11С Карпиков Евгений Александрович
11Т Золоторенко Роман Владимирович
11У Козловская Людмила Александровна
11Э Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич


Образовательная площадка№ 14 (ул. Омская, д.7)

 

класс ФИО учителя
1-А7 Наджотова Валентина Александровна
1-Б7 Мартиросова Диана Валерьевна
1-В7 Шепель Татьяна Леонидовна
1-Г7 Чекунова Наталья Сергеевна
1-Д7 Алексеева - Полянская Елена Анатольевна
1-Е7 Васюк Алла Анатольевна
2-А7 Кулагина Мария Игоревна
2-Б7 Борисенко Светлана Николаевна
2-В7 Продеус Анна Витальевна
2-Г7 Семянникова Алина Юрьевна
1Р7 20/21 Пашкова Анна Генадьевна
3-А7 Толчина Елена Александровна
3-М7 Козинец Анастасия Антоновна
3 - Б7 Мартиросова Диана Валерьевна
2Р7 20/21 Бесленеева Лариса Нуховна
4-А7 Корендясева Алена Сергеевна
4-Б7 Ризник Ирина Викторовна
5-А7 Кузнецова Елена Владимировна
5-Б7 Мельникова Мария Алексеевна
6-А7 Антонова Марина Борисовна
6-Б7 Акулова Евгения Павловна
7-А7 Воронко Екатерина Петровна
7-Б7 Смирнова Елизавета Андреевна
8-А7 Косян Гоар Самвеловна
8-Б7 Шишкова Екатерина Павловна
7И7 Косян Гоар Самвеловна
9-А7 Балаш Наталья Алексеевна