Список классных руководителей

 

Образовательная площадка№ 4

  ФИО кабинет
Мингулова Елена Владимировна 104
Янзаева Мария Юрьевна 103
Кукурузян Родика Алексеевна 101
Фалькина Татьяна Викторовна 203
Галкина Людмила Владимировна 104
Сергеева Елена Михайловна 105
Дронова Анна Андреевна 116
Климина Елена Михайловна 117
1 Р-17 Жукова Александра Дмитриевна 212
1Э1 Учаева Олеся Николаевна 114
Слуцкая Елена Андреевна 201
Шапаренко Светлана Яковлевна 112
Кузякина Ольга Сергеевна 102
Повало-Швейковская Екатерина Сергеевна 105
Абдулхакова Нелли Михайловна 205
Мордухаева Ирина Васильевна 117
Углик Людмила Александровна 202
Поздышева Диана Анатольевна 115
2Р17 Полтавец Юлия Олеговна 116
Ягудина Елена Ивановна 104
Тамбовцева Наталья Леонидовна 114
Дедюхина Юлия Владимировна 113
Вохрина Людмила Александровна 103
Баженова Анастасия Александровна 111
Яблонская Виктория Станиславовна 101
Толокнева Анна Николаевна 204
Ванян Мери Самвеловна 203
Мунтян Татьяна Григорьевна 204
Веракса Мария Вячеславовна 113
Козлова Анна Сергеевна 202
Орлова Людмила Васильевна 205
Шапаренко Светлана Яковлевна 112
Мухина Дарья Викторвна 111
Казнова Алена Николаевна 201
Поздышева Диана Анатольевна 115
Галкина Екатерина Александровна 216
Комарова Надежда Владимировна 405
Емельянова Анастасия Михайловна 215
Кулебаева Елена Константиновна 316
Лаврин Владимир Александрович 303
Гозаева Эльвира Геннадьевна 349 (302)
Дылько Людмила Сергеевна 304
Костроменкова Марина Ибрагимовна 313
Кочемирова Кристина Сергеевна 411
Бу Надер Кристина Романовна 315
Краснослободцева Мария Валерьевна 223
Рубцова Наталья Викторовна 211
Доржинова Алла Харитоновна 213
Криштоп Елена Андреевна 311
Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна 412
Градинар Ксения Романовна 410
Суворов Евгений Анатольевич 425
7К17 Дедюхин Денис Станиславович 401
Розанова Кристина Изудиновна 318
Великая Елена Владимировна 413
Громова Дарья Михайловна 218
Гончарова Анастасия Михайловна 402
8К17 Луценко Алексей Анатольевич 401
Киселева Мария Валерьевна 409
Лайков Александр Николаевич 403
Родюкова Валентина Владимировна 301
Тарсинова Лина Михайловна 224
Косенко Алексей Владимирович 401
10А Александрова Тамара Васильевна 217
10Б Аксенова Галина Евгеньевна 417
11А Воробьева Светлана Николаевна 219
11Б Котова Ольга Николаевна 314
11В Владимиров Константин Олегович 305

 

Образовательная площадка№ 10

класс ФИО кабинет
Гладкова Людмила Сергеевна А204
Николаева Валентина Викторовна А103
Федулова Ольга Владимировна А104
1Р18-1 Гришина Екатерина Дмитриевна  
1P18-2 Попова Татьяна Александровна  
1Р18-3 Багрова Ольга Сергеевна  
Щербатая Наталья Сергеевна А105
Дорофеева Анна Сергеевна А106
Дынкина Анна Андреевна А111
Степанова Дария Александровна А117
Шугаева Юлия Андреевна А205
Глушонкова Анна Анатольевна А112
Сергеева Виктория Сергеевна А116
Альгина Елена Юрьевна А206
Маскаева Елена Александровна А113
Демидова Карина Игоревна А114
Абакумова Елена Геннадьевна А115
1Э2 Савченко Елена Викторовна А208
1Э3 Шульга Вероника Васильевна А209
1Э4 Перчун Александра Олеговна А207
Джамиева Анна Савельевна А114
Мамичева Ирина Сергеевна А115
Воронова Анастасия Андреевна А103
Крючкова Юлия Михайловна А104
Казакова Светлана Владимировна А105
2Р18-1 Климович Ирина Юрьевна Б208
2P18-2 Ерымова Екатерина Викторовна  
Корзинкина (была Ерофеева) Кристина Алексеевна А106
Галаншина Татьяна Владимировна А116
Буренина Любовь Геннадьевна А113
Гильманова Анастасия Владиславовна А117
Итэсь Кристина Геннадьевна А111
Павлова Елена Владимировна А112
Мацко Евгения Сергеевна А208
Яковлева Калиса Николаевна А218
Уманец Кристина Николаевна А209
Плясунова Нина Григорьевна А205
Агафонова Наталия Петровна А204
Гасымова Валерия Викторовна А215
Пилипайтене Наталья Викторовна А220
Климатова Залина Даудовна А217
Мальцева Анна Михайловна А214
Горбунова Анастасия Валерьевна А219
Евдокимова Кристина Андреевна А206
Нестерова Елена Валерьевна А213
Резник Диана Анатольевна А207
Смирнова Елена Юрьевна А212
Афанасьева Элина Валентиновна А210
Дземина Людмила Викторовна А211
Гашкова Ирина Олеговна А216
3И-18    
4И-18    
Кишиневская Валентина Викторовна А213
Кыкэрязе Алёна Александровна А219
Шоломицкая Анфиса Владимировна А212
Баранова Татьяна Борисовна А214
Флис Евгения Олеговна А216
Мурашова Мария Сергеевна А215
Колесник София Ивановна А218
Мартынова Валентина Викторовна А217
Зайко Юлия Ивановна А211
Тетакаева Диана Абдулмеджиновна А220
Шурупова Алина Евгеньевна А210
Комлева Ксения Александровна А304
Рожкова Наталья Александровна А 323
Степанова Елена Николаевна А314
Коваль Юлия Владимировна А311
Бурданова Дарья Николаевна А325
Горелов Александр Романович А307
Демина Анастасия Ивановна Б 304
Зарубина Юлия Михайловна А 405
6И-18    
Музыкина Анна Александровна А 418
Малышев Кирилл Константинович А306
Сапронова Алина Юрьевна А310
Захарова Татьяна Михайловна А303
Новикова Наталья Валерьевна Б420
Якунина Марина Юрьевна А306
Валуйская Ирина Владимировна А317
Лаврентьева Ольга Сергеевна А 321
7К18 Мильят Денис Евгеньевич  
Чернявский Сергей Вячеславич А322
Короткова Анна Юрьевна А308
Айрапетова Екатерина Александровна  
Жесткова Екатерина Андреевна Б104
Линецкая Елена Александровна А 301
Бородулин Иван Евгеньевич Б 415
   
8К-18 Краснопир Сергей Николаевич  
Бурова Елизавета Васильевна А316
Заугольников Игорь Федорович А319
Микнис Диана Тугаудасовна А312
Бабина Елена Алексеевна А303
Кирюшин Александр Владимирович А407
Чернышов Сергей Александрович Б103
Макарова Ирина Александровна А 409
Цветкова Любовь Алексеевна А315
Беляева Елена Викторовна А305
Корунова Наталья Васильевна А410
Нестерова Наталия Игоревна А320
Золотаренко Роман Владимирович А 414
10П Мартыненко Елена Викторовна А 413
10Р    
10С Маргаева Ирина Анатольевна Б 419
10Т Беспалова Наталья Владимировна А 420
10 У    
11П Велесова Елена Викторовна А417
11Р Медников Алексей Михайлович А302
11С Венкова Нина Александровна А404
11Т Данилова Галина Васильевна А406

 

 

Образовательная площадка№ 5

  Гаспарян Ирина Ашотовна
  Львова Оксана Валентиновна
  Гуськова Ирина Дмитриевна
  Демина Мария Вячеславовна
  Лебедева Людмила Юрьевна
  Щепина Ольга Ивановна
  Яковлева Екатерина Борисовна
  Дмитриева Светлана Георгиевна
  Короткова Светлана Михайловна
  Жигулина Лидия Николаевна

 

Образовательная площадка№ 14

Класс

Классный руководитель

Кабинет

1А7

Мутулова Амуланга Эрдниевна

108

1М7

Гаспарян Ирина Ашотовна

116

1Р7

Пашкова Анна Геннадьевна

264

2А7

Корендясева Алена Сергеевна

117

2Б7

Ризник Ирина Викторовна

265

2Р7

Бесленеева Лариса Нуховна

121

3А7

Кузнецова Елена Владимировна

109

4А7

Кулагина Мария Игоревна

115

5А7

Воронко Екатерина Петровна

232

6А7

Зинченко Мария Витальевна

241

7А7

Баранник Николай Сергеевич

158

8А7

Климова Светлана Александровна

242