Список классных руководителей

 

Образовательная площадка№ 4

   

 

 

 

  ФИО
Мурвалова Мария Александровна
Шапаренко Светлана Яковлевна
Кузякина Ольга Сергеевна
Повало-Швейковская Екатерина Сергеевна
Абдулхакова Нелли Михайловна
Мордухаева Ирина Васильевна
Углик Людмила Александровна
Поздышева Диана Анатольевна
1Р17 Полтавец Юлия Олеговна
Гозаева Эльвира Геннальевна
Тамбовцева Наталья Леонидовна
Калинина Елизавета Александровна
Вохрина Людмила Александровна
Баженова Анастасия Александровна
Яблонская Виктория Станиславовна
Ярцева Лилия Геннадьевна
Толокнева Анна Николаевна
Мунтян Татьяна Григорьевна
Веракса Мария Вячеславовна
Козлова Анна Сергеевна
Орлова Людмила Васильевна
Даньшова Ольга Владимировна
Мухина Дарья Викторвна
Казнова Алена Николаевна
3Л(1к) Мурвалова Мария Александровна
предметное Поздышева Диана Анатольевна
Ягудина Елена Ивановна
Янзаева Мария Юрьевна
Кукурузян Родика Алексеевна
Фалькина Татьяна Викторовна
Учаева Олеся Николаевна
Сергеева Елена Михайловна
Дылько Людмила Сергеевна
Костроменкова Марина Ибрагимовна
Трунина Юлия Васильевна
Бу Надер Кристина
Вольхина Дарья Сергеевна
Рубцова Наталья Викторовна
Комарова Надежда Владимировна
Доржинова Алла Харитоновна
Криштоп Елена Андреевна
Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна
Градинар Ксения Романовна
Суворов Евгений Анатольевич
Розанова Кристина Изудиновна
Великая Елена Владимировна
Громова Дарья Михайловна
Гончарова Анастасия Михайловна
Киселева Мария Валерьевна
7К-17 Луценко Алексей Анатольевич
Касаева Вероника Алексеевна
Родюкова Валентина Владимировна
Тарсинова Лина Михайловна
Косенко Алексей Владимирович
Батуринец Ирина Алекперовна
Александрова Тамара Васильевна
Зинченко Елена Алексеевна
Аксенова Галина Евгеньевна
Лайков Александр Николаевич
10А Воробьева Светлана Николаевна
10Б Котова Ольга Николаевна
10В Владимиров Константин Олегович
11А Лаврин Владимир Алексеевич
11Б Емельянова Анастасия Михайловна
11В Костюкова Ольга Анатольевна

 

Образовательная площадка№ 10

класс ФИО
Джамиева Анна Савельевна
Николаева Валентина Викторовна
Мамичева Ирина Сергеевна
Шереметьева Агнесса Владимировна
Крючкова Юлия Михайловна
Казакова Светлана Владимировна
1Р18 Климович Ирина Юрьевна
Ерофеева Кристина Алексеевна
Галаншина Татьяна Владимировна
Буренина Любовь Геннадьевна
Тренина Анастасия Владиславовна
Итэсь Кристина Геннадьевна
Павлова Елена Владимировна
Мацко Евгения Сергеевна
Яковлева Калиса Николаевна
Уманец Кристина Николаевна
Власова Дарья Владимировна
Гасымова Валерия Викторовна
Пилипайтене Наталья Викторовна
Климатова Залина Даудовна
Мальцева Анна Михайловна
Горбунова Анастасия Валерьевна
Евдокимова Кристина Андреевна
Нестерова Елена Валерьевна
Уманец Кристина Николаевна
Смирнова Елена Юрьевна
Афанасьева Элина Валентиновна
Соловьева Анна Владимировна
Гашкова Ирина Олеговна
 
 
Кишиневская Валентина Викторовна
Кыкэрязе Алёна Александровна
Шоломицкая Анфиса Владимировна
Баранова Татьяна Борисовна
Флис Евгения Олеговна
Мурашова Мария Сергеевна
Колесник София Ивановна
Мартынова Валентина Викторовна
Гладких Василиса Владимировна
Тетакаева Диана Абдулмеджиновна
Шурупова Алина Евгеньевна
Сергеева Виктория Сергеевна
Попова Татьяна Александровна
Дынкина Анна Андреевна
Сергеева Виктория Сергеевна
Шульга Вероника Васильевна
Горелов Александр Романович
Смирнова Елена Юрьевна
Захарова Анастасия Павловна
Малышев Кирилл Константинович
Сапронова(была Антипина) Алина Юрьевна
Рощупкина Виктория Станиславовна
Богданова Полина Андреевна
Таран Василий Вадимович
Валуйская Ирина Владимиовна
Лаврентьева Ольга Сергеевна
Айрапетова Екатерина Александровна
Чернявский Сергей Вячеславич
Короткова Анна Юрьевна
Федотов Максим Викторович
Жесткова Екатерина Андреевна
Бородулин Иван Евгеньевич
Коваль Юлия Владимировна
7К-18 Краснопир Сергей Николаевич
Бурова Елизавета Васильевна
Заугольников Игорь Федорович
Микнис Диана Тугаудасовна
Соболева Елена Николаевна
Жукова Надежда Васильевна
Чернышов Сергей Александрович
Панарина Ирина Владимировна
Титова Любовь Алексеевна
Виноградова Наталья Викторовна
Корунова Наталья Васильевна
Нестерова Наталия Игоревна
Золотаренко Елена Вадимовна
Беспалова Наталья Владимировна
Золотаренко Роман Владимирович
Корнильцева Валерия Евгеньевна
10П Велесова Елена Викторовна
10Р Медников Алексей Михайлович
10С Черепанова Елена Валентиновна
10Т Данилова Галина Васильевна
11П Алексеев Тимур Борисович
11Р Макарова Ирина Александровна
11С Базаркина Мария Николаевна

Образовательная площадка№ 5

Гуськова Ирина Дмитриевна
Демина Мария Вячеславовна
Лебедева Людмила Юрьевна
Львова Оксана Валентиновна
Даминова Маргарита Григорьевна
Дмитриева Светлана Георгиевна
Короткова Светлана Михайловна
Жигулина Лидия Николаевна
Жигулина Лидия Николаевна
11Е Щепина Ольга Ивановна